Voyeurweb.Com - Info

voyeurweb receives about 53,388 unique visitors and 683,369 (12.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $427.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $896,117.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank voyeurweb.com is ranked number 9,279 in the world and 0.0116% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90014, United States and links to network IP address 96.44.181.66.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$896,117.28
Daily Revenue:
$427.11
Monthly Revenue:
$12,813.30
Yearly Revenue:
$155,895.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
53,388
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,601,640
Daily Pageviews:
683,369 (12.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,279 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0116% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
773
Average Load Time:
(583 ms) 87 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 33.6%35.9%5005
Germany 10.0%13.8%2974
Spain 7.6%5.9%2382
Canada 4.6%5.0%3563
Netherlands 4.5%5.2%2403
United Kingdom 4.4%4.7%5856
Italy 3.9%5.9%4137
Australia 3.2%2.4%4438
France 2.4%2.4%9781
Mexico 2.4%1.6%6148
Greece 2.0%1.7%3341
Kazakhstan 2.0%1.7%2127
Switzerland 1.8%0.8%2651
Slovenia 1.8%1.0%589
Sweden 1.7%0.5%4910
Austria 1.4%0.4%4462
Venezuela 1.3%3.6%2579
Brazil 1.2%0.3%27895
India 1.0%0.4%76228
Poland 0.7%0.2%24365
Egypt 0.6%0.2%13221
Turkey 0.6%0.5%25787

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***web.com
92.48%96.17%12.0
links.***web.com
4.06%0.55%1.6
auth.***web.com
3.78%0.43%1.3
hwcdn.***web.com
3.05%0.86%3.2
hof.***web.com
1.81%0.25%1.6
wiki.***web.com
1.67%0.41%2.8
forums.***web.com
0.70%0.38%6
control.***web.com
0.56%0.83%17
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
142,000
Google Indexed Pages:
62,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
133,973
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
66,964
Bing Backlinks:
154,757
Bing Indexed Pages:
61,102

Domain Overview

SEMrush voyeurweb.com
Domain:
  voyeurweb.com
Rank:
  6731
Organic Keywords:
  3,292
Organic Traffic:
  290,493
Organic Cost:
  $6,102.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  66
Facebook shares:
  967
Facebook comments:
  147
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  39
Facebook total:
  1,180
Tweets:
  1,001
Google +:
  603
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12,738
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Voyeur/Free

Server Report

Server IP:
96.44.181.66
ASN:
AS8100 
ISP:
IPTelligent LLC 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90014
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 96.44.181.66

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.15
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:59:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.41

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-06-10
Domain Age:
16 years 11 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: ***web.com
Registry Domain ID: 14021***_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-27T14:19:08Z
Creation Date: 1998-06-10T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-06-08T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns10.voynetworks.com
Name Server: ns11.voynetworks.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-13T13:31:57Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 1,583 records have been archived since 2002-07-15
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=***web.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***WEB.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS10.VOYNETWORKS.COM
Name Server: NS11.VOYNETWORKS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-oct-2014
Creation Date: 10-jun-1998
Expiration Date: 09-jun-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 13 May 2015 13:31:36 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
voyeurweb.com widget
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

listverse.com
3 mins
ns1.copypasteads.com
3 mins
thetoptens.com
4 mins
herbeauty.co
5 mins
thechive.com
6 mins
deshi***.com
7 mins
ama.ae
8 mins
totaljobs.com
8 mins
ezz4law.com
9 mins
jobsinodisha.org
9 mins
misspap.co.uk
10 mins
tech-reality.co.uk
10 mins
cafetrans.com
11 mins
gudangtoto.com
11 mins
2chopsticks.com
11 mins
smusiq.com
16 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.