Voyeurweb.Com - Info voyeurweb.com

voyeurweb receives about 30,800 unique visitors and 403,480 (13.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $246.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $174,652.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank voyeurweb.com is ranked number 13,164 in the world and 0.00616% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90014, United States and links to network IP address 96.44.181.66.
SEMrush

How popular is voyeurweb.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
924,000
Daily Pageviews:
403,480 (13.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,164 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00616% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 38.2%43.8%5983
Germany 7.1%5.2%5544
Spain 6.2%4.9%3925
United Kingdom 5.3%4.1%6514
Italy 5.1%7.1%4492
India 4.0%2.1%26882
Canada 3.7%4.2%4941
Australia 3.2%3.0%4053
France 3.2%2.6%8740
Greece 2.3%1.7%4747
Netherlands 2.1%1.6%5838
Poland 2.1%2.8%6162
Mexico 1.8%1.1%8560
Austria 1.6%1.7%2713
Panama 0.8%0.2%2014
Iceland 0.8%0.8%248
Paraguay 0.7%0.4%891
Sweden 0.6%0.3%10489
New Zealand 0.5%0.3%3452

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***web.com
93.59%91.97%14.3
hwcdn.***web.com
5.18%6.61%19
links.***web.com
4.12%0.34%1.2
auth.***web.com
3.43%0.31%1.3
wiki.***web.com
1.25%0.13%1.5
forums.***web.com
0.94%0.16%2.6
control.***web.com
0.51%0.41%12
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush voyeurweb.com
Domain:
  voyeurweb.com
Rank:
  4,559
Organic Keywords:
  58,162
Organic Traffic:
  314,790
Organic Cost:
  $13,345.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
740
Total Backlinks:
  122,906
Follow Links:
  107,898
Nofollow Links:
  15,008
Referring Domains:
  740
Referring IPs:
  726

How socially engaged is voyeurweb.com?

Facebook:
  1,335
Google +:
  565
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12,738
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much voyeurweb.com can earn?

Website Value:
$174,652.25
Daily Revenue:
$246.40
Monthly Revenue:
$7,392.00
Yearly Revenue:
$89,936.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is voyeurweb.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
96.44.181.66
ASN:
AS8100 
ISP:
QuadraNet, Inc 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90014
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 96.44.181.66

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does voyeurweb.com load?

Average Load Time:
(908 ms) 81 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.3/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/style.min.css?***
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/style.vw.min.css?***
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/normalize.css?***
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/mobile.min.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=PT+Sans:400,700

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3213181/thumb/5293326-my-first-try-in-public.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3213572/thumb/5294648-pretty-veronik.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3213584/thumb/5294720-annaya-first-time.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3213829/thumb/5295476-angelica-with-the-black-ribbon.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3214419/thumb/5297115-line-as-emo-girl-doing-***.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3214521/thumb/5297416-margarita-at-48.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3215294/thumb/5299445-somewhere-close-to-you.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3215498/thumb/157515-a-redbunny-valentine.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3215577/thumb/5300272-green-colors.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3215657/thumb/5300495-trying-to-be-serious.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3216009/thumb/5301492-probably-the-best-photos-of-iness.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3216086/thumb/5301743-feeling-hungry.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3216703/thumb-soft/5303664-got-***.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3217975/thumb/5307387-what-s-behind-the-neighbor-s-fence.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3218386/thumb/5308596-couple-on-public-2-softcore-version.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3218397/thumb/157734-hot-***-in-the-bathroom.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3218488/thumb/5308884-the-way-i-read-your-comments.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3218578/thumb/5309156-n-i-p-and-flashing.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3218784/thumb/5309862-who-asked-for-lippy-***.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3220097/thumb/157842-pt-2-double-pebetration-by-these-studs.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3220126/thumb-soft/5313787.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3220129/thumb/5313804.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3220261/thumb-soft/5314233.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3220261/thumb/5314233.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3220512/thumb/5315083.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3220743/thumb-soft/157896-vienna-shower-and-cream.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3220913/thumb/5316221.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3220924/thumb-soft/5316272.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3221041/thumb-soft/5316611.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3221046/thumb-soft/157926-making-love-to-husband.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3221070/thumb-soft/531***4.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/albums/3221070/thumb/531***4.jpg (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/mobile.min.css (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/normalize.css?*** (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/style.min.css?*** (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/style.vw.min.css?*** (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/arrows.png (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/btn-icons.png (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/menu-icons.png (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/mobile-choose-msg.png (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/ratings.png (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/social_icons.png (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/vw-logo.png (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/wrap-icons.png (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/js/main.min.js (24 hours)
http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/***web/js/main/***ytics.js (24 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 89.3KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/style.min.css?*** could save 70.2KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/js/main.min.js could save 10.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/normalize.css?*** could save 5.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/style.vw.min.css?*** could save 2.5KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/***web/js/main/***ytics.js could save 617B (50% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 6.6KiB (35% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/vw-logo.png could save 1.5KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/menu-icons.png could save 1.4KiB (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/mobile-choose-msg.png could save 1.2KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/social_icons.png could save 9***B (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/arrows.png could save 811B (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/img/wrap-icons.png could save 7***B (26% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.1KiB (76% reduction).

Minifying http://hwcdn.***web.com/public/mobile/css/normalize.css?*** could save 6.1KiB (76% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Voyeur/Free

What sites are related to voyeurweb.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.15
Date: Tue, 19 Apr 2016 15:41:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.20
X-Cached: BYPASS

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-06-10
Domain Age:
17 years 10 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: ***web.com
Registry Domain ID: 14021***_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-27T14:19:08Z
Creation Date: 1998-06-10T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-06-08T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns10.voynetworks.com
Name Server: ns11.voynetworks.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-19T15:41:08Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 1,632 records have been archived since 2002-07-15
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=***web.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***WEB.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.EuroDNS.com
Name Server: NS10.VOYNETWORKS.COM
Name Server: NS11.VOYNETWORKS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-oct-2014
Creation Date: 10-jun-1998
Expiration Date: 09-jun-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 Apr 2016 15:40:56 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 131 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

palubky-rezivo.eu
0 secs
versacommerce.de
20 secs
thoroughlyreviewed.com
35 secs
thankyourskin.com
41 secs
amateurch.net
44 secs
webteclife.com.br
1 min
nimtt.com
1 min
mgdn.ru
1 min
beanbox.co
2 mins
autobits.trade
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
voyeurweb.com widget