loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Voyeurweb.Com - Website Report

voyeurweb.com receives about 47,405 unique visitors and 587,822 (12.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $379.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $796,509.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank voyeurweb.com is ranked number 10,569 in the world and 0.0103% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Van Nuys, CA, 91411, United States and links to network IP address 96.44.132.90.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$796,509.58
Daily Revenue:
$379.24
Monthly Revenue:
$11,377.20
Yearly Revenue:
$138,422.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
47,405
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,422,150
Daily Pageviews:
587,822 (12.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,569 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0103% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
741
Average Load Time:
(693 ms) 83 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.9%37.7%6663
Germany 12.3%16.0%3104
Spain 9.0%6.8%2692
United Kingdom 5.4%3.8%6724
Italy 4.6%6.9%4559
Canada 3.8%6.5%5275
Australia 2.9%1.8%7273
India 2.6%1.1%45328
Indonesia 2.5%0.7%9944
France 2.4%2.9%11783
Greece 2.1%1.6%4160
Austria 1.8%1.6%3183
Netherlands 1.7%1.3%9757
Sweden 1.4%0.4%8740
Slovenia 1.0%0.9%1206
Switzerland 0.9%0.9%5831
Iceland 0.9%0.7%252
Turkey 0.8%0.4%27883

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***web.com
92.04%95.84%13.1
auth.***web.com
4.58%0.46%1.3
hwcdn.***web.com
3.72%1.03%3.5
links.***web.com
3.31%0.30%1.1
hof.***web.com
2.94%0.40%1.7
wiki.***web.com
2.53%0.66%3.3
eccdn.***web.com
1.93%0.42%2.8
support.***web.com
0.31%0.06%2.4
forums.***web.com
0.31%0.27%11
control.***web.com
0.25%0.45%23
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
151,000
Google Indexed Pages:
139,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
138,056
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
151,729
Bing Backlinks:
137,532
Bing Indexed Pages:
152,546

Domain Overview

Domain:
  voyeurweb.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  68
Facebook shares:
  962
Facebook comments:
  147
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  39
Facebook total:
  1,177
Tweets:
  1,001
Google +:
  600
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Voyeur/Free

Server Report

Server IP:
96.44.132.90
ASN:
AS8100 
ISP:
IPTelligent LLC 
Server Location:
Van Nuys
CA
91411
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 96.44.132.90

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.15
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 14:32:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.37

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-06-10
Domain Age:
16 years 8 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***WEB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS10.VOYNETWORKS.COM
Name Server: NS11.VOYNETWORKS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-apr-2013
Creation Date: 10-jun-1998
Expiration Date: 09-jun-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 07 Jul 2014 15:15:58 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
voyeurweb.com widget
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.